TERMINARZ, III LIGA, GRUPA I – SEZON 2022/23:

 

Kolejka 1 (06.08.2022 – 17:00)

Concordia Elbląg – ŁKS II Łódź 0:2

Kolejka 2 (13.08.2022 – 17:00)

Błonianka Błonie – ŁKS II Łódź 1:0

Kolejka 3 (17.08.2022 – 17:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Unia Skierniewice 1:2

Kolejka 4 (20 – 21.08.2022)

Legionovia Legionowo – ŁKS II Łódź 2:2

Kolejka 5 (27 – 28.08.2022)

ŁKS II Łódź – Jagiellonia II Białystok 2:2

Kolejka 6 (03.09.2022 – 15:22)

Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki – ŁKS II Łódź 2:1

Kolejka 7 (10.09.2022 – 11:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Pelikan Łowicz 0:4

Kolejka 8 (16.09.2022 – 16:00)

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – ŁKS II Łódź 2:1

Kolejka 9 (24.09.2022 – 14:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Sokół Ostróda 2:1

Kolejka 10 (01.1o.2022 – 16:00)

Ursus Warszawa – ŁKS II Łódź 2:2

Kolejka 11 (08.10.2022 – 13:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Broń Radom 2:1

Kolejka 12 (15.10.2022 – 15:00)

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki – ŁKS II Łódź 0:2

Kolejka 13 (22.10.2022 – 12:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Mławianka Mława 4:1

Kolejka 14 (29.10.2022 – 12:00)

Legia II Warszawa – ŁKS II Łódź 0:7

Kolejka 15 (05.11.2022 – 11:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Warta Sieradz 2:2

Kolejka 16 (11.11.2022 – 13:00)

Pilica Białobrzegi – ŁKS II Łódź 1:3

Kolejka 17 (19.11.2022 – 14:00)

ŁKS II Łódź – Olimpia Zambrów 6:0

Kolejka 18 

ŁKS II Łódź – Concordia Elbląg

Kolejka 19

ŁKS II Łódź – Błonianka Błonie

Kolejka 20

Unia Skierniewice – ŁKS II Łódź

Kolejka 21

ŁKS II Łódź – Legionovia Legionowo

Kolejka 22

Jagiellonia II Białystok – ŁKS II Łódź

Kolejka 23

ŁKS II Łódź – Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki

Kolejka 24

Pelikan Łowicz – ŁKS II Łódź

Kolejka 25

ŁKS II Łódź – Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Kolejka 26

Sokół Ostróda – ŁKS II Łódź

Kolejka 27

ŁKS II Łódź – Ursus Warszawa

Kolejka 28

Broń Radom – ŁKS II Łódź

Kolejka 29

ŁKS II Łódź – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

Kolejka 30

Mławianka Mława – ŁKS II Łódź

Kolejka 31

ŁKS II Łódź – Legia II Warszawa

Kolejka 32

Warta Sieradz – ŁKS II Łódź

Kolejka 33

ŁKS II Łódź – Pilica Białobrzegi

Kolejka 34

Olimpia Zambrów – ŁKS II Łódź