TERMINARZ III LIGI

TERMINARZ, III LIGA, GRUPA I – SEZON 2021/22

Kolejka 1 (07.08.2021 – 18:00)

ŁKS II – Ursus Warszawa 4:3

Kolejka 2 (14.08.2021 – 17:00)

Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki – ŁKS II 1:1

Kolejka 3 (17.08.2021 – 18:00)

ŁKS II – KS Kutno 2:1

Kolejka 4 (21.08.2021 – 11:00)

Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – ŁKS II 3:0

Kolejka 5 (27.08.2021 – 16:00)

ŁKS II – Znicz Biała Piska 1:2

Kolejka 6 (05.09.2021 – 12:00)

Legia II Warszawa – ŁKS II 2:1

Kolejka 7 (08.09.2021 – 17:00)

ŁKS II – Pilica Białobrzegi 2:3

Kolejka 8 (11.09.2021 – 16:00)

Mamry Giżycko – ŁKS II 1:3

III runda Okręgowego Pucharu Polski (15.09.2021)

Termy Uniejów – ŁKS II 0:3 (walkower)

Kolejka 9 (18.09.2021 – 16:00)

ŁKS II – Broń Radom 2:1

Kolejka 10 (26.09.2021 – 12:00)

Pelikan Łowicz – ŁKS II 3:0

IV runda Okręgowego Pucharu Polski (29.09.2021 – 15:00)

KS Kutno – ŁKS II 0:0 (karne 4:5)

Kolejka 11 (02.10 – 03.10.2021)

ŁKS II pauzuje

Kolejka 12 (09.10.2021 – 15:30)

ŁKS II – GKS Wikielec 2:2

Kolejka 13 (13.10.2021 – 15:30)

Legionovia Legionowo – ŁKS II 4:2

Kolejka 14 (17.10.2021 – 15:30)

ŁKS II – Wissa Szczuczyn 6:1

Kolejka 15 (23.10.2021 – 12:00)

Unia Skierniewice – ŁKS II

1/4 finału Okręgowego Pucharu Polski (27.10.2021 – 15:30)

ŁKS III – ŁKS II

Kolejka 16 (30.10.2021 – 11:30)

ŁKS II – Polonia Warszawa

Kolejka 17 (06.11.2021 – 13:00)

Błonianka Błonie – ŁKS II

Kolejka 18 (13.11 – 14.11.2021)

ŁKS II – Jagiellonia II Białystok

Kolejka 19 (20.11.2021 – 13:00)

Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki – ŁKS II

Kolejka 20

Ursus Warszawa – ŁKS II

Kolejka 21

ŁKS II – Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki

Kolejka 22

KS Kutno – ŁKS II

Kolejka 23

ŁKS II – Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Kolejka 24

Znicz Biała Piska – ŁKS II

Kolejka 25

ŁKS II – Legia II Warszawa

Kolejka 26

Pilica Białobrzegi – ŁKS II

Kolejka 27

ŁKS II – Mamry Giżycko

Kolejka 28

Broń Radom – ŁKS II

Kolejka 29

ŁKS II – Pelikan Łowicz

Kolejka 30

ŁKS II pauzuje

Kolejka 31

GKS Wikielec – ŁKS II

Kolejka 32

ŁKS II – Legionovia Legionowo

Kolejka 33

Wissa Szczuczyn – ŁKS II

Kolejka 34

ŁKS II – Unia Skierniewice

Kolejka 35

Polonia Warszawa – ŁKS II

Kolejka 36

ŁKS II – Błonianka Błonie

Kolejka 37

Jagiellonia II Białystok – ŁKS II

Kolejka 38

ŁKS II – Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki