STATYSTYKI
STATYSTYKI ŁKS II– II LIGA, SEZON 2023/24:
BRAMKI
Oskar Koprowski – 4
Jędrzej Zając, Jan Kuźma – 3
Mikołaj Lipień, Grzegorz Glapka – 2
Jan Łabędzki, Mateusz Bąkowicz, Vladyslav Okhronchuk, Wiktor Kościuk, Aleksander Ślęzak, Kelechukwu Ibe-Torti, Nelson Balongo, Jowin Radziński, Stipe Jurić, Oliwier Sławiński – 1
+ gol samobójczy (Ariel Borysiuk – Chojniczanka)
ASYSTY
Jędrzej Zając – 4
Jowin Radziński, Vladyslav Okhronchuk, Jan Łabędzki, Adrian Małachowski, Ricardo Goncalves, Wiktor Kościuk – 2
Mikołaj Lipień, Nelson Balongo, Kelechukwu Ibe-Torti, Piotr Janczukowicz, Oskar Koprowski, Łukasz Dynel, Mateusz Bąkowicz – 1
KLASYFIKACJA KANADYJSKA
Jędrzej Zając – 7
Oskar Koprowski – 5
Vladyslav Okhronchuk, Jan Łabędzki, Jowin Radziński, Mikołaj Lipień, Wiktor Kościuk, Jan Kuźma – 3
Kelechukwu Ibe-Torti, Nelson Balongo, Adrian Małachowski, Ricardo Goncalves, Mateusz Bąkowicz – 2
Grzegorz Glapka, Piotr Janczukowicz, Aleksander Ślęzak, Łukasz Dynel, Stipe Jurić, Oliwier Sławiński – 1
CZAS NA BOISKU
Mateusz Bąkowicz – 1368 minut (16 występów)
Oskar Koprowski – 1350 minut (15 występów)
Aleksander Ślęzak – 1350 minut (15 występów)
Jędrzej Zając – 1031 minut (16 występów)
Ricardo Goncalves – 991 minut (14 występów)
Jowin Radziński – 811 minut (14 występów)
Nelson Balongo – 690 minut (11 występów)
Wiktor Kościuk – 690 minut (11 występów)
Tomasz Kucharski – 630 minut (7 występów)
Jan Łabędzki – 615 minut (11 występów)
Grzegorz Glapka – 605 minut (9 występów)
Mikołaj Lipień – 600 minut (13 występów)
Michał Kołba – 540 minut (6 występów)
Marcel Wszołek – 468 minut (10 występów)
Vladyslav Okhronchuk – 373 minuty (5 występów)
Oliwier Sławiński – 357 minut (9 występów)
Adrian Małachowski – 351 minut (5 występów)
Yuya Kamon – 333 minuty (12 występów)
Mieszko Lorenc – 287 minut (4 występy)
Jakub Pawłowski – 256 minut (8 występów)
Łukasz Dynel – 245 minut (9 występów)
Jan Kuźma – 226 minut (4 występy)
Antoni Młynarczyk – 208 minut (9 występów)
Artemijus Tutyškinas – 203 minuty (3 występy)
Kelechukwu Ibe-Torti – 199 minut (3 występy)
Dawid Arndt – 180 minut (2 występy)
Stipe Jurić – 131 minut (2 występy)
Piotr Janczukowicz – 126 minut (2 występy)
Anton Fase – 126 minut (2 występy)
Adrien Louveau – 90 minut (1 występ)
Łukasz Bomba – 90 minut (1 występ)
Vahe Mnatsakanyan – 84 minuty (2 występy)
Levent Gülen – 72 minut (1 występ)
Igor Lambrecht – 7 minut (1 występ)
Hugo Ista – 6 minut (1 występ)
ŻÓŁTE KARTKI
Oskar Koprowski – 8
Ricardo Goncalves – 6
Łukasz Dynel, Mikołaj Lipień, Wiktor Kościuk – 4
Vladyslav Okhronchuk, Mateusz Bąkowicz, Adrian Małachowski, Aleksander Ślęzak – 3
Oliwier Sławiński, Grzegorz Glapka – 2
Jakub Pawłowski, Piotr Janczukowicz, Jan Łabędzki, Jowin Radziński, Jędrzej Zając, Łukasz Bomba, Jan Kuźma, Vahe Mnatsakanyan – 1
CZERWONE KARTKI
Ricardo Goncalves – 2
Jan Łabędzki, Mikołaj Lipień – 1